ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 7712048
*
nr 771 2048
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Gunnar Larsson, landscape, Épreuve d'artiste (artist proof), signed. 42x52,
Gunnar Larsson, Landskap, EA (konstnärens exemplar), signerad. 42x52
Estimate:
500
Sold:
SEK 350
Auction date:
Monday August 20 2012
at 17:42:54
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
17/8 20:40:57
1
300 kr
20/8 16:52:30
2
Vinnande bud
- Thema-auction
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitografi grafik gunnar larsson konstnärens exemplar landskap landskapsmotiv landskapsmåleri litografi litografier litografiskt blad
-
8145 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Ã…ke Ahlberg (b. 1943), Sweden. Flicka vid flygel. ..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 18:37
-
8372 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Ã…ke Westin "Havet". Signed, numbered 42/350. Litog..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 19:21
-
8139 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Ardy Strüwer (1939-2023), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Present: SEK 150
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 20:01
-
8083 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Axel Lilliehöök (b. 1930), Sweden. Signed, dated 1..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 18:35
-
8291 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signed, numbered 5..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 18:28
-
8143 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berit Markevärn (b. 1952), Sweden. Röd cykel. Sign..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 20:45
*
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
nr 771 2048
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Gunnar Larsson, landscape, Épreuve d'artiste (artist proof), signed. 42x52,
Gunnar Larsson, Landskap, EA (konstnärens exemplar), signerad. 42x52
Estimate: | 500 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 350 |
Auction date: |
Monday August 20 2012 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
17/8 20:40:57 | 1 | 300 kr |
20/8 16:52:30 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
- Thema-auction
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitografi grafik gunnar larsson konstnärens exemplar landskap landskapsmotiv landskapsmåleri litografi litografier litografiskt blad
-
8145 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Ã…ke Ahlberg (b. 1943), Sweden. Flicka vid flygel. ..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 18:37 -
8372 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Ã…ke Westin "Havet". Signed, numbered 42/350. Litog..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 19:21 -
8139 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Ardy Strüwer (1939-2023), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Present: SEK 150
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 20:01
-
8083 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Axel Lilliehöök (b. 1930), Sweden. Signed, dated 1..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 18:35 -
8291 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signed, numbered 5..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 18:28 -
8143 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berit Markevärn (b. 1952), Sweden. Röd cykel. Sign..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 20:45